HK-SFP-1.25G-1310-DF-MM Multimódusú SFP modul, Duplex LC, 1.25G, TX1310 nm/RX1310 nm

HK-SFP-1.25G-1310-DF-MM Multimódusú SFP modul, Duplex LC, 1.25G, TX1310 nm/RX1310 nm

HK-SFP-1.25G-1310-DF-MM Multimódusú SFP modul, Duplex LC, 1.25G, TX1310 nm/RX1310 nm

HK-SFP-1.25G-1310-DF-MM Multimódusú SFP modul, Duplex LC, 1.25G, TX1310 nm/RX1310 nm
Bővebben
8 052 Ft + ÁFA (br. 10 226,04 Ft)

Részletek

Átviteli közeg optika

Hurkolhatóság nem hurkolható

Bemenetek száma 1

Kimenetek száma -

Átviteli távolság 1000 m

Adatok

Cikkszám
HK-SFP-1-25G-1310-DF-MM